II LO
Data publikacji: 2018-09-06

    2018-09-07
Pią
  2018-09-08
Sob
  2018-09-09
Nie
  2018-09-21
Pią
  2018-09-22
Sob
  2018-09-23
Nie
  2018-10-05
Pią
  2018-10-06
Sob
  2018-10-07
Nie
  2018-10-19
Pią
  2018-10-20
Sob
  2018-10-21
Nie
  2018-10-26
Pią
  2018-10-27
Sob
  2018-10-28
Nie
  2018-11-16
Pią
  2018-11-17
Sob
  2018-11-18
Nie
  2018-11-30
Pią
  2018-12-01
Sob
  2018-12-02
Nie
  2018-12-14
Pią
  2018-12-15
Sob
  2018-12-16
Nie
1 15.30-16.15   9.00-9.45 J. polski

Dej
12
9.00-9.45 Geografia. r
Wojciech.
11
Biologia
Tuszkiewicz
44
15.30-16.15 Geografia. r
Wojciech.
11
Biologia
Tuszkiewicz
9.00-9.45 Geografia. r
Wojciech.
11
Biologia
Tuszkiewicz
44
9.00-9.45 Matematyka

M Felskowski
6
15.30-16.15   9.00-9.45 J. polski

Dej
12
9.00-9.45 J. polski

Dej
12
15.30-16.15 Geografia. r
Wojciech.
11
Biologia
Tuszkiewicz
9.00-9.45 J. polski

Dej
12
9.00-9.45 Geografia. r
Wojciech.
11
Biologia
Tuszkiewicz
44
    9.00-9.45 J. polski

Dej
12
9.00-9.45 Mat. roz.
M Felskowski
6
15.30-16.15 Mat. roz.
M Felskowski
6
09.00-09.45 J. polski

Dej
12
09.00-09.45 J. niemiecki

Szalewska
3
j. angielski
Oleksiak/Bigus
15.30-16.15   09.00-09.45 J. polski

Dej
12
09.00-09.45 HiS
Wajer
5
15.30-16.15 Geografia. r
Wojciech.
11
Biologia
Tuszkiewicz
09.00-09.45 J. polski

Dej
12
09.00-09.45 Mat. roz.
M Felskowski
6
2 16.20-17.05   9.50-10.35 J. polski

Dej
12
9.50-10.35 Geografia. r
Wojciech.
11
Biologia
Tuszkiewicz
44
16.20-17.05 Geografia. r
Wojciech.
11
Biologia
Tuszkiewicz
9.50-10.35 Geografia. r
Wojciech.
11
Biologia
Tuszkiewicz
44
9.50-10.35 Matematyka

M Felskowski
6
16.20-17.05   9.50-10.35 J. polski

Dej
12
9.50-10.35 J. polski

Dej
12
16.20-17.05 Geografia. r
Wojciech.
11
Biologia
Tuszkiewicz
9.50-10.35 J. polski

Dej
12
9.50-10.35 Geografia. r
Wojciech.
11
Biologia
Tuszkiewicz
44
    9.50-10.35 J. polski

Dej
12
9.50-10.35 Mat. roz.
M Felskowski
6
16.20-17.05 Mat. roz.
M Felskowski
6
9.50-10.35 J. polski

Dej
12
9.50-10.35 J. niemiecki

Szalewska
3
j. angielski
Oleksiak/Bigus
16.20-17.05   9.50-10.35 J. polski

Dej
12
9.50-10.35 HiS
Wajer
5
16.20-17.05 Geografia. r
Wojciech.
11
Biologia
Tuszkiewicz
9.50-10.35 J. polski

Dej
12
9.50-10.35 Mat. roz.
M Felskowski
6
3 17.15-18.00 J. polski

Dej
12
10.40-11.25 J. polski

Dej
12
10.40-11.25 Geografia. r
Wojciech.
11
Biologia
Tuszkiewicz
44
17.15-.18.00 Geografia. r
Wojciech.
11
Biologia
Tuszkiewicz
10.40-11.25 Geografia. r
Wojciech.
11
Biologia
Tuszkiewicz
44
10.40-11.25 Matematyka

M Felskowski
6
17.15-18.00   10.40-11.25 J. polski

Dej
12
10.40-11.25 J. polski

Dej
12
17.15-18.00 Geografia. r
Wojciech.
11
Biologia
Tuszkiewicz
10.40-11.25 J. polski

Dej
12
10.40-11.25 Geografia. r
Wojciech.
11
Biologia
Tuszkiewicz
44
    10.40-11.25 J. polski

Dej
12
10.40-11.25 Mat. roz.
M Felskowski
6
17.15-18.00 Mat. roz.
M Felskowski
6
10.40-11.25 J. polski

Dej
12
10.40-11.25 J. niemiecki

Szalewska
3
j. angielski
Oleksiak/Bigus
17.15-18.00   10.40-11.25 J. polski

Dej
12
10.40-11.25 HiS
Wajer
5
17.15-18.00 Geografia. r
Wojciech.
11
Biologia
Tuszkiewicz
10.40-11.25 *J. polski

Dej
12
10.40-11.25 *Mat. roz.
M Felskowski
6
4 18.05-18.50 J. polski

Dej
12
11.40-12.25 Matematyka

M Felskowski
6
11.40-12.25 J. niemiecki

Szalewska
3
j. angielski
Oleksiak/Bigus
44
18.05-18.50 Geografia. r
Wojciech.
11
Biologia
Tuszkiewicz
11.40-12.25 J. niemiecki

Szalewska
3
j. angielski
Oleksiak/Bigus
44
11.40-12.25 J. polski

Dej
12
18.05-18.50   11.40-12.25 j. angielski
Oleksiak/Bigus
44
J. niemiecki

Szalewska
3
11.40-12.25 HiS
Wajer
5
18.05-18.50 Geografia. r
Wojciech.
11
Biologia
Tuszkiewicz
11.40-12.25 Matematyka

M Felskowski
6
11.40-12.25 J. niemiecki

Szalewska
3
j. angielski
Oleksiak/Bigus
44
    11.40-12.25 HiS
Wajer
5
11.40-12.25 HiS
Wajer
5
18.05-18.50   11.40-12.25 Matematyka

M Felskowski
6
11.40-12.25 Geografia. r
Wojciech.
11
Biologia
Tuszkiewicz
18.05-18.50   11.40-12.25 Mat. roz.
M Felskowski
6
11.40-12.25 Mat. roz.
M Felskowski
6
18.05-18.50 Geografia. r
Wojciech.
11
Biologia
Tuszkiewicz
11.40-12.25 J. niemiecki

Szalewska
3
j. angielski
Oleksiak/Bigus
44
11.40-12.25 HiS
Wajer
5
5 18.55-19.40 J. polski

Dej
12
12.30-13.15 Matematyka

M Felskowski
6
12.30-13.15 J. niemiecki

Szalewska
3
j. angielski
Oleksiak/Bigus
44
18.55-19.40   12.30-13.15 J. niemiecki

Szalewska
3
j. angielski
Oleksiak/Bigus
44
12.30-13.15 J. polski

Dej
12
18.55-19.40   12.30-13.15 j. angielski
Oleksiak/Bigus
44
J. niemiecki

Szalewska
3
12.30-13.15 HiS
Wajer
5
18.55-19.40   12.30-13.15 Matematyka

M Felskowski
6
12.30-13.15 J. niemiecki

Szalewska
3
j. angielski
Oleksiak/Bigus
44
    12.30-13.15 HiS
Wajer
5
12.30-13.15 HiS
Wajer
5
18.55-19.40   12.30-13.15 Matematyka

M Felskowski
6
12.30-13.15 Geografia. r
Wojciech.
11
Biologia
Tuszkiewicz
18.55-19.40   12.30-13.15 Mat. roz.
M Felskowski
6
12.30-13.15 Mat. roz.
M Felskowski
6
18.55-19.40   12.30-13.15 J. niemiecki

Szalewska
3
j. angielski
Oleksiak/Bigus
44
12.30-13.15 *HiS
Wajer
5
6 ..... ..... 13.20-14.05 Matematyka

M Felskowski
6
13.20-14.05 J. niemiecki

Szalewska
3
j. angielski
Oleksiak/Bigus
44
19.45-20.30   13.20-14.05 J. niemiecki

Szalewska
3
j. angielski
Oleksiak/Bigus
44
13.20-14.05 J. polski

Dej
12
..... ..... 13.20-14.05 j. angielski
Oleksiak/Bigus
44
J. niemiecki

Szalewska
3
13.20-14.05 HiS
Wajer
5
..... ..... 13.20-14.05 Matematyka

M Felskowski
6
13.20-14.05 J. niemiecki

Szalewska
3
j. angielski
Oleksiak/Bigus
44
..... ..... 13.20-14.05 HiS
Wajer
5
13.20-14.05 HiS
Wajer
5
..... ..... 13.20-14.05 Matematyka

M Felskowski
6
13.20-14.05 Geografia. r
Wojciech.
11
Biologia
Tuszkiewicz
..... ..... 13.20-14.05 Mat. roz.
M Felskowski
6
13.20-14.05 Matematyka

M Felskowski
6
..... ..... 13.20-14.05 J. niemiecki

Szalewska
3
j. angielski
Oleksiak/Bigus
44
13.20-14.05 *J. niemiecki

Szalewska
3
*j. angielski
Oleksiak/Bigus
44
7 ..... ..... 14.15-15.00 HiS
Wajer
5
14.15-15.00 J. polski

Dej
12
..... ..... 14.15-15.00 Matematyka

M Felskowski
6
14.15-15.00 J. polski

Dej
12
..... ..... 14.15-15.00 Geografia. r
Wojciech.
11
Biologia
Tuszkiewicz
44
14.15-15.00 Matematyka

M Felskowski
6
..... ..... 14.15-15.00 Geografia. r
Wojciech.
11
Biologia
Tuszkiewicz
14.15-15.00 J. polski

Dej
12
..... ..... 14.15-15.00 Biologia
Tuszkiewicz

Geografia. r
Wojciech.
11
14.15-15.00   ..... ..... 14.15-15.00 Mat. roz.
M Felskowski
6
14.15-15.00 Matematyka

M Felskowski
6
..... ..... 14.15-15.00 J. niemiecki

Szalewska
3
j. angielski
Oleksiak/Bigus
44
14.15-15.00 Matematyka

M Felskowski
6
..... ..... 14.15-15.00 Geografia. r
Wojciech.
11
Biologia
Tuszkiewicz
14.15-15.00  
8 ..... ..... 15.05-15.50 HiS
Wajer
5
15.05-15.50 J. polski

Dej
12
..... ..... 15.05-15.50 Matematyka

M Felskowski
6
15.05-15.50 J. polski

Dej
12
..... ..... 15.05-15.50 Geografia. r
Wojciech.
11
Biologia
Tuszkiewicz
44
15.05-15.50 Matematyka

M Felskowski
6
..... ..... 15.05-15.50 Geografia. r
Wojciech.
11
Biologia
Tuszkiewicz
15.05-15.50 J. polski

Dej
12
..... ..... 15.05-15.50 Biologia
Tuszkiewicz

Geografia. r
Wojciech.
11
15.05-15.50   ..... ..... 15.05-15.50   15.05-15.50 Matematyka

M Felskowski
6
..... ..... 15.05-15.50 J. niemiecki

Szalewska
3
j. angielski
Oleksiak/Bigus
44
15.05-15.50 *Matematyka

M Felskowski
6
..... ..... 15.05-15.50 Geografia. r
Wojciech.
11
Biologia
Tuszkiewicz
15.05-15.50  
9 ..... ..... 15.55-16.40 HiS
Wajer
5
15.55-16.40 J. polski

Dej
12
..... ..... 15.55-16.40 Matematyka

M Felskowski
6
15.55-16.40   ..... ..... 15.55-16.40 Geografia. r
Wojciech.
11
Biologia
Tuszkiewicz
44
15.55-16.40 Matematyka

M Felskowski
6
..... ..... 15.55-16.40 Geografia. r
Wojciech.
11
Biologia
Tuszkiewicz
15.55-16.40 J. polski

Dej
12
..... ..... 15.55-16.40 Biologia
Tuszkiewicz

Geografia. r
Wojciech.
11
15.55-16.40   ..... ..... 15.55-16.40   15.55-16.40 Matematyka

M Felskowski
6
..... ..... 15.55-16.40 J. niemiecki

Szalewska
3
j. angielski
Oleksiak/Bigus
44
15.55-16.40   ..... ..... 15.55-16.40 *Geografia. r
Wojciech.
11
*Biologia
Tuszkiewicz
15.55-16.40